Vítězslav Fleissig (1892-1955?)

Exlibris Vladimír Ipser - návrh

tužka, papír, 1951, 8,7 x 6,8 cm, sign. PD VFleissig 1951

Provenience: z pozůstalosti Vítězslava Fleissiga

ID: 266633

Auction price: 190 CZK (8 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 12. 2023 16:18

Current price: 190 CZK (8 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids