Jana Reinerová (1946)

Radniční schody

olej, plátno, 17,2 x 23,2 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, rám, zezadu na rámu razítko: Jana Reinerová

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 275077

Auction price: 11.500 CZK (480 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 01. 2024 19:44

Current price: 11.500 CZK (480 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids