Oldřich Hejkrlík

Jarní tráva

akvarel, papír, 29,9 x 43,9 cm, sign. LD Hejrkulík

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 246234

Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 10. 2022 18:22

Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids