Květiny
akvarel, papír, 43,9 x 30 cm, sign. LD Hejkrlík
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 246241
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 10. 2022 18:18
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
ID: 246241
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)