Zahrady v Schönbrunnu ve Vídni

akvarel, papír, 1946, 21 x 34,5 cm, sign. LD , rám

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

ID: 1240

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 10:17

Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids