Zdeněk Rykr (1900-1940)

Labská krajina

olej, plátno, 58 x 79 cm, sign. vzadu Zdeněk Rykr, rám

ID: 161

Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:40

Current price: 75.000 CZK (3.125 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids