Ladislav Špitnik (Špitálník) (1901)

Rybník

olej, plátno, 38 x 45 cm, sign. PD Špitník, rám

ID: 75

Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:14

Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids