Krajina s jezírkem
olej, dřevo, 108x 120 cm, sign. PD V. Rolín, rám
the disciple of prof. Samberger
ID: 85
Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:30
Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids