Jaroslav Skrbek (1888-1954)

Chalupa

olej, plátno, 45 x 59,5 cm, rám

the disciple of M. Pirner, M. Svabinsky

ID: 86

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:25

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids