Jana Reinerová (1946)

Betlém

litografie, 27,5, x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, při pravém okraji mírně zažloutlý papír

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 261948

Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 01. 2023 18:36

Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids