Jan Kojan (1886-1951)

Na Karlově mostě

akvarel, tuš, papír, 66 x 24,5 cm, sign. LD , rám, jemně zažloutlý papír

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

the disciple of prof. Masek, E. Dite, V. Hynais

ID: 262395

Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 12. 2022 19:00

Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids