František Šneidr

Žertovník u Železného Brodu

olej, překližka, 27 x 37 cm, sign. PD F. Šneidr, rám

ID: 262396

Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 03. 2023 22:14

Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids