Karel Toman (1888-?)

Moře

olej, překližka, 1945, 38,5 x 63 cm, sign. PD Toman 45, rám, na rámu oděrky

Aantiqari.at Radhošťská

ID: 267045

Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 01. 2023 20:46

Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids