olej, plátno, 40 x 30 cm

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 267376

Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 03. 2023 14:41

Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids