Olga Čechová (1925-2010)

Mořská panna

litografie, 1998, 25 x 17 cm, sign. UL olga Čechová 98

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 269302

Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2023 18:38

Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids