Zátiší s melounem

fix, papír, 16,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD

Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka

ID: 804

Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 13:05

Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids