Mlhy

olej, plátno, 1929, 61 x 89 cm, sign. LD, rám, malba místy poškrábána

ID: 150

Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 17:35

Current price: 3.700 CZK (155 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids