On-line auction

Díla je možné připravit k nahlédnutí po předchozí domluvě. V případě zájmu kontaktujte prosím pracovníky Antikvariátu Ostrovní
t: +420 605 285 471
e: antikvariat-vltavin@email.cz

  • Alena Antonová

    Sv. Magdalena

    No.: 169150

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:05

    dřevoryt na japanu, 1980, 14,5 x 12,8 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 80, 7/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5432 History of bids

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Portrét muže

    No.: 195369

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:10

    pencil, paper, 29 x 18,8 cm, sign. RD Bělocvětov, pasparta, slightly wrinkled paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jan Bernat

    Poslední přání

    No.: 122389

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:15

    lithography, 38 x 26 cm, signed RD Jan Bernat, 3/41, paper slightly creased near its margins out of the printing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • František Bílkovský

    (1909)

    Kohouti

    No.: 131901

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:20

    dry point, 8,4 x 29 cm, signed RD F. Bílkovský, paper slightly creased near left margin out of the printing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1921-2014)

    Na pláži

    No.: 196830

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:25

    tempera, fiber-board, 27 x 42,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1921-2014)

    Plachetnice v přístavu

    No.: 196828

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:30

    tempera, carton, 30,2 x 40,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1921-2014)

    Krajina s vesnicí

    No.: 196491

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:35

    tempera, cardboard, 49 x 71 cm, monogr. RD VB, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Zámek Hluboká

    No.: 208409

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:40

    litografie, 10,5 x 16 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Ota Bubeníček

    (1871-1962)

    Partyzánská skrýš Franty Mrázka v Hos. Koutech

    No.: 205090

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:45

    tužka, papír, 1946, 11,2 x 15,4 cm, monogr. PD O. B., rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. Julius Mařák, Antonín Slavíček and Rudolf Otto von Ottenfeld at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Eva Budilovská

    Z Klatov

    No.: 189288

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:50

    tempera, papír, 1949, 19 x 27,5 cm, monogr. PD E. B. 49, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Hana Čápová

    Přeludy

    No.: 199119

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 13:55

    lept, 1987, 15,5 x 8,5 cm, sig. PD Hana Čápová 87, 57/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Stanislav Černý

    O

    No.: 199123

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:00

    lept, 1987, 12 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU Stanislav Černý, 57/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Brunovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5920 History of bids

  • Jean d'Hondt

    Mořský břeh

    No.: 198324

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:05

    akvarel, papír, 21,7 x 31,7 cm, sign. PD Jean d'Hondt, rám, na zadní straně razítko Espace graphique Saint - Quentin, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Ženy u potoka

    No.: 193489

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:10

    etching, 36,3 x 29,2 cm, sign. RD Petr Dillinger, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artis…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4562 History of bids

  • Dobiáš

    Letní krajina

    No.: 190582

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:15

    olej, plátno, 40 x 69,5 cm, sign. PD Dobiáš, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Dobiáš

    No.: 190581

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:20

    olej, plátno, 33 x 68,5 cm, sign. PD Dobiáš, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Jan Dostál

    Minesengr

    No.: 190622

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:25

    linoryt?, 41 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Dostál, rám, rám poškozen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Jiří František Dvořák

    Tvář

    No.: 139906

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:30

    pastel, charcoal, paper, 44,8 x 33,3 cm, signed RD Jiří F. Dvořák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří František Dvořák

    Strana

    No.: 139905

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:35

    pastel, charcoal, paper, 2013, 41,9 x 29,6 cm, signed RD Jiří F. Dvořák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Dívka s jablkem

    No.: 181880

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:40

    litografie, 18,7 x 11,4 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    No.: 169175

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:45

    litografie, 22 x 16 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 80/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4977 History of bids

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Střelecký ostrov

    No.: 138006

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:50

    lithograph, 22,9 x 16 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 88/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Noční jezero

    No.: 137997

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 14:55

    lithograph, 17 x 21,5 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 52/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Výhled z okna

    No.: 137982

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 15:00

    lithograph, 20,3 x 14,3 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 122/130, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Fontána Alhambra v Grenadě

    No.: 137980

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 15:05

    lithograph, 21 x 15,1 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 12/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Milan Entler

    Barevná kompozice

    No.: 137998

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 15:10

    lithograph, 22,1 x 18 cm, signed RD Milan Entler, 53/80, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Milan Erazim

    Průnik No. 1

    No.: 199128

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 15:15

    lept, akvatinta, 1987, 15,4 x 9,7 cm, sign. PD M. Erazim 87, 57/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Petr Fišárek

    Velikonoce

    No.: 185632

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 15:20

    oil, carton, 1995, 31 x 31 cm, signed DM Fišárek 95, rám, on the reverse: author's description, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Petr Fišárek

    Jaro

    No.: 203081

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 15:25

    oil, cardboard, 2010, 30 x 40 cm, signed LD Fišárek 2010, on the reverse: author's description, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Petr Fišárek

    Konstrukce

    No.: 203083

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2017 15:30

    acrylate, cardboard, 2000, 39 x 30,5 cm, signed RD Fišárek 2000, on the reverse: author's description, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)