On-line auction

auction history

  • Libor Beránek

    Kameničky

    No.: 259085

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:22

    litografie, 1998, 27,3 x 40 cm, sign. PD Libor Beránek 1998, č. 10/10,

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Božena Augustinová

    (1939-2005)

    Victoria regia

    No.: 259084

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:20

    litografie, 1994, 32 x 24 cm, sign. PD Božena Augustinová 94, č. 25/60,

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Měsíční noc

    No.: 259083

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:18

    litografie, 26 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka , č. 13/100, , the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Petr Fiala

    (1896-1980)

    Slon

    No.: 259082

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:16

    litografie, 2009, 24,5 x 17 cm, sign. PD Fiala 2009, a.t.,

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Karel Svolinský

    Datel

    No.: 259081

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:14

    dřevoryt, 9,7 x 5,2 cm, sign. PD KSvolinský, značeno v desce KS, , the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The Manes Association of Fin…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Istler

    (1919-2000)

    Abstrakce

    No.: 259080

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:12

    lept, akvatinta, 1995, 10,9 x 8,3 cm, sign. PD Istler 95, č. 57/150, , the disciple of German painter Walter Hofner, member of the group Cobra (Belgium and France), member of the surrealistic group Skupina RA, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Society of K. Teige

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Alena Antonová

    No.: 259079

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:10

    dřevorez, 1980, 16 x 11,3 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 80, č. 27/35, , the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Zuzana Popelková-Oberthorová

    Anenské náměstí

    No.: 259078

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:08

    litografie, 2014, 18,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Z. Oberthorová 2014, č. 68/80,

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Dům u housliček

    No.: 259077

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:06

    litografie, 2012, 18,3 x 8,8 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 2012, č. 72/120,

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Velčovský

    Kaplička

    No.: 259076

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:04

    litografie, 11,3 x 8,3 cm, sign. PD Velčovský, č. 195/200, , studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, member of UVU, The National Geographic Society

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Emile Munier daprès

    (1840-1895)

    U pramene

    No.: 259075

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:02

    textilie, 24,5 x 19,5 cm, rám,

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Fernard Lematte daprès

    (1850-1929)

    Johanka z Arku

    No.: 259074

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 22:00

    textilie, 33,5 x 19 cm, rám,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • B. Hájková

    Kytice ve džbáně

    No.: 259073

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:58

    olej, karton, 40 x 30 cm, sign. PD B. Hájková, rám,

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Krajina s rybníkem

    No.: 259072

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:56

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1994, 28 x 41 cm, sign. PD, rám,

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Karel Vik

    (1883-1964)

    Šárka

    No.: 259071

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:54

    dřevoryt, 1924, 50 x 59 cm, sign. PD J. Vik, značeno v desce LD VK 24, zažloutlý papír, , studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Ar…

  • Josef Vaic

    (1884-1961)

    Krkonoše (Benecko)

    No.: 259070

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:52

    lept, 30 x 25 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, rám, , studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris

  • Vladislav Röhling

    (1878-1949)

    Staroměstská mostecká věž

    No.: 259069

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:50

    litografie, 32 x 21,8 cm, sign. PD V. Röhling, , the disciple of F. Zenisek

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Portrét

    No.: 259068

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:48

    mezzotinta, 1995, 12 x 8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 95, č. 3/25, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Pavelka

    Abstraktní kompozice

    No.: 259067

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:46

    akvarel, textil, 1996, 15 x 11 cm, sign. PD Pavelka 96,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Portrét H. Děrdy

    No.: 259066

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:44

    tužka, papír, 1977, 39,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD, rám,

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Hubert Děrda

    (1923-?)

    Na procházce v parku

    No.: 259065

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:42

    olej, malířská lepenka, 25 x 35 cm, monogr. LD RHD, rám,

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Hubert Děrda

    (1923-?)

    Dvě ženy

    No.: 259064

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:40

    olej, malířská lepenka, 35 x 25 cm, sign. LD H. Děrda, rám,

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Hubert Děrda

    (1923-?)

    Portrét muže v županu

    No.: 259063

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:38

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Výletní loď

    No.: 259062

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:36

    olej, plátno, 10,4 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Lodě na pobřeží

    No.: 259061

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:34

    olej, papír, 10,4 x 17,8 cm, sign. LD J. Dlabal, v levém horním rohu malba odřená, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Plachetnice na moři

    No.: 259060

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:32

    olej, papír, 17,8 x 11,7 cm, sign. DU J. Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Londýn

    No.: 259059

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:30

    olej, papír, 15,3 x 20,4 cm, sign. PD J. Dlabal, značeno LD London, pravý horní a levý dolní roh papíru lehce ohnuty, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Atomium, Brussel

    No.: 259058

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:28

    olej, papír, 10 x 15 cm, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Řím

    No.: 259057

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:26

    olej, papír, 21 x 29,7 cm, sign. LD J. Dlabal, značeno PD Roma, horní rohy papíru a dolní pravý roh jsou přeloženy - v místě přeložení je malba poškozená, v levém dolním rohu malba lehce odřená, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Florencie

    No.: 259056

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 09. 2021 21:24

    olej, překližka, 13,8 x 17,9 cm, sign. PD Dlabal, značeno LD Florenz, nepatrně odřená malba u horního levého okraje, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)