Červený stan
No.: 338Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:37
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Partie krásného dragouna (Květa Fialová)
No.: 339Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:38
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Ať žijí duchové!
No.: 340Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:39
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Andrejka
No.: 341Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:40
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Heroin
No.: 342Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:41
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Boj sa skončí zajtra
No.: 343Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:42
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Vracenky
No.: 344Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:43
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Partie krásného dragouna (Josef Bláha a Josef Vinklář)
No.: 345Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:44
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Sen
No.: 346Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:45
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Pulp Fiction
No.: 347Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:46
Vlak
No.: 348Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:47
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Studené blesky
No.: 349Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:48
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Hvězdné války (Star Wars)
No.: 350Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:49
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Jaroslav Hořánek
(1925-1995)
Groteska
No.: 502Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:04
litografie, 1992, 49 x 34 cm, sign. PD Hořánek 92, č. 48/70, levý horní roh ohnutý, mírně ohmataný papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Asso…
Bedřich Hoser
(1885-1961)
Odpočinek
No.: 503Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:05
olej, karton, 1944, 48 x 57 cm, sign. PD Hoser 44, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Miroslav Houšť
Praga magika
No.: 504Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:06
litografie, 27,5 x 22 cm, sign. PD M. Houšť, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists
Tomáš Hřivnáč
V leže
No.: 505Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:07
suchá jehla, 1993, 9,5 x 24,7 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 93, č. 24/35, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Postupně
No.: 506Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:08
suchá jehla, 1995, 32,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 95, č. 4/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Santa Cruz
No.: 507Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:09
suchá jehla, 2010, 36,5 x 47,5 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2010, č. 16/20, při horním okraji nepatrně ohnutý papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
Stanislav Hudeček
(1872-1947)
No.: 509Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:11
olej, karton, 43,5 x 60 cm, sign. LD Stanislav Hudeček, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Hýla
Chryzantémy ve váze
No.: 510Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:12
olej, plátno, 64 x 70,2 cm, sign. PD V. Hýla?, rám, neurčený autor, rám lehce zašlý, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Karel Chaba
(1925-2009)
Vzpomínám na město
No.: 511Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:13
lept, 1977, 19 x16 cm, sign. PD Karel Chaba 77, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the private study
Jiří Chadima
Vltava
No.: 512Auction price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:14
litografie, 1979, 12,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Chadima, rám, pasparta, č. 28/100, the disciple of prof. Kaplicky at The State Graphic School in Prague and prof. Fisarek at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group Radar
Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
Pavel Charousek
Aranka
No.: 513Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:15
dřevoryt, 1995, 98 x 68 cm, sign. PD Charousek 95, č. 2/31, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Martina Chloupa
(1976)
Mimino s kozíma nohama
No.: 514Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:16
dřevořez, 2002, 20,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD Chloupa 2022, č. 2/10, the disciple of prof. Knizak, Hendrych and Koblasa at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Martina Chloupa
(1976)
Z cyklu tělo-cvik I
No.: 515Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:17
dřevořez, 2002, 16 x 15 cm, sign. PD Chloupa 2022, č. 5/10, the disciple of prof. Knizak, Hendrych and Koblasa at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Martina Chloupa
(1976)
Z cyklu tělo-cvik II
No.: 516Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:18
dřevořez, 2002, 16 x 15 cm, sign. PD Chloupa 2022, č. 2/10, the disciple of prof. Knizak, Hendrych and Koblasa at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Miloslav Chlupáč
(1920-2008)
Sedící dívka
No.: 517Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:19
litografie, 28,7 x 19,8 cm, sign. PD Chlupáč M, rám, č. 91/100, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. K. Stipl and prof. J. Wagner at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, the group Maj, Nova skupina
Cyril Chramosta
(1908-1990)
No.: 518Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:20
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids
Cyril Chramosta
(1908-1990)
Jihočeská vesnice
No.: 519Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 12:21
olejový pastel, papír, 23 x 53 cm, sign. PD Chramosta, rám, z cyklu Jihočeská krajina, papír pasparty je zažloutlý, rám zašlý, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,