PF

  • Josef Hlinomaz

    (1914-1978)

    Na nový rok (PF 1978)

    No.: 90

    Auction price: 5.500 CZK (220 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 18:00

    fix, papír, 1977, 20,5 x 29 cm, sign. PD JHlinomaz, rám, PN věnování: Karlíčkovi Raušovi, lehce poškozený papír, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6852 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Dvojice (PF 2003 restaurace Pelikán)

    No.: 101

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 18:22

    litografie, 2002, 12,2 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU OKulhánek 2002, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    No.: 80

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:40

    lept, 1947, 11,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD F. Kobliha, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, na papíře drobné skvrnky, , studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague and later by Prof. Zenisek at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member Sursum and of The Hollar Associati…

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jaroslav Kaiser

    (1919-2007)

    Okno (PF 1968)

    No.: 88

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:56

    zinkografie, 1967, 10,5 x 13 cm, sign. LD JKaiser, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Zátiší s vínem (PF 1965)

    No.: 76

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:32

    litografie, 1965, 13 x 19 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal 65, lehce zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Žena (PF 1973 Vladimír Bujárek s rodinou)

    No.: 67

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:14

    litografie, 1972, 16,7 x 11,7 cm, sign. DU Liesler , , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • František Jiroudek

    (1914-1991)

    Muž s pivem (PF 1985)

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:08

    serigrafie, akvarel, 1984, 15,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD Jiroudek 84, , the disciple of prof. W. Nowak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Sedm v rijnu and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6647 History of bids

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Konvolut 4 novoročenek

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:16

    1x suchá jehla, 3x dřevoryt, všechny signované, , the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Torzo (PF 1996)

    No.: 97

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 18:14

    litografie, 1995, 22,7 x 14 cm, sign. PD, autorský tisk, lehce zašpiněný, při okrajích pokrčený papír,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Ptáci (PF1963 Milan Friedl s rodinou)

    No.: 68

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:16

    linoryt, 1962, 15,7 x 10 cm, sign. PD Liesler 62, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vít Ondráček

    Bez názvu (PF 2007)

    No.: 81

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:42

    kombinovaná technika, 16,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD Vít Ondráček, č. 19/50, s textem Ludvíka Kundery: Noví příchozí, , disciple of Prof. D. Chatrný at the Secondary School of Applied Arts in Brno, member of TT Club in Brno

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Kompozice (PF 1966 Vladimír Bujárek s rodinou)

    No.: 77

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:34

    linořez, 1964, 20,6 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD Liesler 64, lehce zažloutlý, uprostřed přeložený, při okrajích pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Zdeněk Mézl

    Malířova múza (PF 1972)

    No.: 31

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 16:02

    dřevoryt, 1972, 13,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD Zd. Mézl,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Viktor Polášek

    (1911-1989)

    Homér (PF 1988)

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 16:06

    litografie, 1987, 19,8 x 13,3 cm, sign. PD V. Polášek, zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. J. Obrovsky, T. F. Simon a F. Thiele at AVU v Praze, member of JUV and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Ovčák (PF 1976 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek s rodinou)

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:44

    dřevoryt, 1975, 16,3 x 11,3 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1975, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6050 History of bids

  • Petr Hampl

    Akt (PF 1986)

    No.: 86

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:52

    lept, 1985, 10 x 7 cm, sign. PD Petr Hampl, č. 26/100, , the disciple of prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Restorers and The Association of Free Graphic

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Kamenný most (PF 1965 Jaroslav Pergl)

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:32

    litografie, 10,3 x 15,8 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Karel Kotrba

    (1893-1938)

    Hráč (PF 1970)

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:50

    serigrafie, 20 x 7 cm, sign. PD K. Kotrba, zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Karel Štěch

    (1908-1982)

    Vodník (PF 1958)

    No.: 66

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:12

    dřevoryt, 1957, 8,5 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD K. Štěch, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. Z. Kratochvil at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of prof. F. T. Simon at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Assoc…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Zátiší s hroznovým vínem (PF 1961)

    No.: 64

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:08

    litografie, 1960, 13 x 20 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Zátiší s ovocem (PF 1961)

    No.: 63

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:06

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Dívka s květy

    No.: 62

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:04

    litografie, 1961, 12,5 x 18 cm, sign. LD Emil Kotrba 1961, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    A co vaše duše? (PF 1996)

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:04

    litografie, 1995, 14 x 18,4 cm, sign. PD M. Pošvic 95, č. 90/140, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Loďka (PF 1970)

    No.: 89

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:58

    ocelorytina, 1969, 14 x 7 cm, sign. DU Jiří Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Týnský chrám (PF 1969 Josef Voseček)

    No.: 87

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 17:54

    lept, 1968, 19,3 x 10 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, při okrajích pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Pohled na město

    No.: 42

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 16:24

    dřevoryt, 20,5 x 10,5 cm, sign.PD,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Josef Hodek

    (1888-1973)

    25 let ve službách knih (PF 1936)

    No.: 34

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 16:08

    dřevoryt, 1935, 13,3 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD JosefHodek, , the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Pavel Sivko

    Pour Felicite 1967

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:12

    litografie, 1966, p. 28,4 cm, sign. U Pavel Sivko, několikrát přeložený papír, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of UVU, The Association of Free Graphic, The Hollar…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Micky Mouse (PF 1935)

    No.: 45

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 16:30

    litografie, 1934, 10,5 x 17,2 cm, značeno FIC,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Boris Hanš

    (1912-1962)

    Koně (PF 1944)

    No.: 44

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 16:28

    dřevoryt, 1944, 7,8 x 10,8 cm, sign. PD BHanš 44, lehce zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)