Jaroslav Valečka

(1972)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Panenka

    No.: 19664

    Auction price: 58.000 CZK (2.320 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    olej, plátno, 2016, 110 x 80 cm, sign. na rubu, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 58.000 CZK (2.320 €)