Bidden items

  • Ivana Lomová (On-line auction)

    Básnířka II

    No.: 241266

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:37

    originální litografie, 2016, 28 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD IvanaLomová 2016, č. 63/79, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Básnířka III

    No.: 241267

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:38

    originální litografie, 2016, 28 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD IvanaLomová 2016, č. 48/79, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Básnířka IV

    No.: 241268

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:39

    originální litografie, 2016, 28 x 19,7 cm, sign. PD IvanaLomová 2016, č. 55/79, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

  • Zdeněk Mézl (On-line auction)

    Řecký motiv (figurální kompozice)

    No.: 241269

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:40

    litografie, 26,5 x 20 cm, sign. PD Zd. Mézl, , the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka, V. Pukl, V. Silovsky and A. Tomov

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Karel Oberthor (On-line auction)

    Závod

    No.: 241270

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:41

    litografie, 1978, 21 x 42 cm, sign. DU Oberthor 78, rám, č. 16/100, papír mírně zažloutlý, rám poškozen, , the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Arti…

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Květa Pacovská (On-line auction)

    (1928)

    Co všechno dělá barevný panáček

    No.: 241271

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:42

    litografie, 1983, 23 x 17 cm, sign. PD, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of E. Filla, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    (1928)

    Budík

    No.: 241272

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:43

    litografie, 40 x 25 cm, sign. PD Pacovská, rám, č. 14/27, dílo není pevně uchyceno v rámu, the disciple of E. Filla, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Radek Pilař (On-line auction)

    (1931-1993)

    No.: 241273

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:44

    litografie, 1991, 31 x 24 cm, sign. PD Radek Pilař 91, rám, č. 72/100, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

    (1931-1993)

    Pohádkový dědeček

    No.: 241274

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:45

    litografie, 1979, 29,6 x 23,5 cm, sign. Radek Pilař 79, č. 69/75, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    (1931-1993)

    Panáček

    No.: 241275

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:46

    litografie, 1980, 39,8 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Radek Pileček 80, č. 31/80, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    (1931-1993)

    Dívka s krávou

    No.: 241276

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:47

    litografie, 1987, 38,2 x 27 cm, sign. PD Radek Pilař 87, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    (1931-1993)

    Divoženky

    No.: 241277

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:48

    litografie, 1987, 48,8 x 38 cm, sign. PD Radek Pilař 87, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

    Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids

    (1931-1993)

    Šašek za zdí

    No.: 241278

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:49

    litografie, 1986, 43,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD Radek Pilař 86, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

  • Miroslav Pošvic (On-line auction)

    No.: 241279

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:50

    litografie, č. 14/60, 36 x 29 cm, sign. PD M. Pošvic 2008, rám, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

  • Jana Reinerová (On-line auction)

    Zasněžená Praha

    No.: 241280

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:51

    litografie, 34,5 x 38 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Dům s dvěma komíny

    No.: 241281

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:52

    litografie, 37,5 x 27 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 16/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Vladimír Suchánek (On-line auction)

    (1933)

    Nokturno

    No.: 241282

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:53

    litografie, 17,1 x 26,2 cm, sign. DU VladSuchánek, autorský tisk, lehce zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member a…

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Josef Saska (On-line auction)

    Horizont I.

    No.: 241283

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:54

    akvatinta, 49 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Saska, 3/20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Michal Singer (On-line auction)

    No.: 241284

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:55

    litografie, 2009, 49 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Singer 2009, č. 78/100, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

  • Jan Souček (On-line auction)

    (1941-2008)

    Interiér

    No.: 241285

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:56

    litografie, 1981, 23,9 x 18,8 cm, sign. PD JSouček 81, č. 30/90, při okraji lehce pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    (1941-2008)

    Potápějící se město

    No.: 241286

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:57

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 1975, 24,5 x 37,5 cm, sign PD Jan Souček 75, papírová pasparta, e. a. 1/25, zezadu papíru autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids

  • Emma Srncová (On-line auction)

    Naháč oblečený

    No.: 241287

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:58

    litografie, 2002, 49,5 x 35,5 cm, sign. PD Emma Srncová 2002, rám, autorský tisk

  • Kamila Ženatá (On-line auction)

    Stromy s plotem

    No.: 241288

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:59

    lept, 32 x 41,2 cm, sign. PD Kamila Ženatá, rám, č. 16/50, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Marek Rozehnal (On-line auction)

    (1982)

    Fanynka

    No.: 241289

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (320 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 18:00

    akryl, šelak, dubová deska, 2019, 132 x 62,5 cm, sign. na zadní straně Marek Rozehnal, jedno ze zpodobení autorovy múzy, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (320 €)

  • Martin Salajka (On-line auction)

    (1981)

    Soumrak časů

    No.: 241290

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 18:01

    litografie, 2011, 48 x 37 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2011, rám, č. 4/130, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

  • Jakub Špaňhel (On-line auction)

    (1976)

    Žlutý motýl

    No.: 241291

    Auction price: 3.100 CZK (124 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 18:02

    litografie, 2014, 39 x 56 cm, sign. PD Špaňhel 2014, č. 59/160

    Current price: 3.100 CZK (124 €)

  • Luboš Vetengl (On-line auction)

    (1988)

    Koksovna II

    No.: 241292

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 18:03

    linoryt, 2010, 100 x 70 cm, sign. PD Vetengl 2010, č. 4/7

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    (1988)

    Moderní sloup II

    No.: 241293

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 18:04

    litografie, 2009, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD Vetengl 2009, č. 4/4

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    (1988)

    Na cestě za domem

    No.: 241294

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 18:05

    litografie, 2009, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD Vetengl 2009, č /11

  • Jaroslav Róna (On-line auction)

    Chlupaté nemluvně

    No.: 241295

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 18:06

    lept, 1982, 32 x 25 cm, sign. PD JRóna 82, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. S. Libensky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Stara parta, constituent member of the group Tvrd…

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)