Václav Hejna

(1914-1985)

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    No.: 236205

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 01. 2020 18:31

    frotage, 60 x 47,5 cm, signed lower/left V. Hejna, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic …

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    Pražský hrad

    No.: 242108

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2020 18:23

    litografie, 13,2 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD VHejna, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    Auta

    No.: 237537

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 02. 2020 20:54

    litografie, 22 x 28,2 cm, sign. PD, č. 31/50, papír na okraji lehce ztmavlý, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Sed…

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    No.: 241258

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2020 17:29

    monotyp, 56 x 37 cm, sign. PD Hejna, rám, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    Kytice ve váze

    No.: 241483

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 02. 2020 17:53

    olej, plátno, 70 x 54 cm, rám, nastavované plátno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artist…

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    Dva akty

    No.: 241797

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 16:27

    tuš, tužka, papír, 12,6 x 31,5 cm, sign. LD Václav Hejna, zažloutlý, přeložený, lehce pokrčený papír, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Cze…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Václav Hejna

    (1914-1985)

    No.: 241798

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 16:28

    pastel, papír, 38 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD VHejna, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The University of Architecture in Prague, studied at Ecole des Beaux Arts v Paris, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artist…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids