K. Novák
Trosky
No.: 168Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 15:47
olej, plátno, 52 x 70 cm, sign. PD K. Novák 24, rám, plátno není uchyceno v rámu, plátno protlačeno
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
K. Novák
Semiland
No.: 383Auction price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00
oil, canvas, 24 x 33,5 cm, sign. lower/right K. Novák, framed, painting cracked in places, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)