Pražský hrad v květnu
olej, karton, 20,5 x 15 cm, sign. LD J.Dlabal, karton na zadní straně potištěn
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan
ID: 27
Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 02. 2023 15:54
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids