Meditace v modré II.
olej, monotyp, 85 x 33 cm, sign. DU V. Cidlinský, rám
ID: 4
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:03
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
ID: 4
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)