Loučná
olej, plátno, 35 x 50 cm, sign. PD Knyttl, rám, vzadu štítek vystaveno v Jemenu
the disciple of prof. B. Popovic and M. Milanovic
ID: 69
Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:08
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids