Jaroslav Valečka (1972)

Panenka

olej, plátno, 2016, 110 x 80 cm, sign. na rubu, rám

Exposed: vystaveno 2018 Galerie FONS, Pardubice

Literature: reprodukováno, 2017, Sen o severu, katalog OGL Liberec

the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

ID: 19664

Auction price: 58.000 CZK (2.320 €)

START AUCTION ...

Current price: 58.000 CZK (2.320 €)