Zdenka Marie Nováková (1939)

Soumrak nad městem

olej, plátno, 105 x 115 cm, sign. PD Z. M. Nováková, rám

the disciple of prof. F. Cubr at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague, member of The Czech Chamber of Architects, UVU, The Association of Architects of Interiors and JUV

ID: 19681

Auction price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

START AUCTION ...

Current price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

Estimate: k CZK