František Říha (1910-1986)

Kříž

olej, sololit, 24 x 19 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem

studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

ID: 5 (V)

Auction price: 7.800 CZK (312 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2017 22:30

Current price: 8.300 CZK (332 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2253 History of bids