Nikolaj Bakulin (1896-1962)

Pláteník

olej, deska, 1930, 58 x 48 cm, sign. PD Nikolaj Bakulin 1930, rám, poškozeno

ID: 14

Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2019 09:13

Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids