Josef Liesler (1912-2005)

Portrét muže

akvarel, tužka, papír, 1956, 40 x 29,5 cm, sign. LD Liesler 1956, kousek papíru na horním okraji utržen

the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

ID: 679

Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 08:24

Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids