olej, plátno, lepenka, 52 x 65,5 cm, sign. PD L. Dobeš, rám
studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno
ID: 52
Auction price: 2.700 CZK (113 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:51
Current price: 2.700 CZK (113 €)