J. Konůpka

Domky

akvarel, tuš, papír, 1951, 27 x 55,5 cm, sign. PD J. Konůpka, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 532

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2017 13:25

Current price: 629 CZK (26 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**0 History of bids