Martin Wielgus (1943)

Ženský akt s růži - PF

litografie, 1989, 19,4 x 10,7 cm, sign. PD Martin Wielgus 89, 195/200, PF

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 548

Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 20:59

Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids