Karel Chaba (1925-2009)

Blondýnka

olej, papír, 2007, 15,8 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Chaba 2007, uprostřed přeloženo

the private study

ID: 633

Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 10:14

Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids