Snopy

olej, plátno, 50 x 70 cm, napínací rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 106

Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 09. 2023 11:45

Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids