Jiří Načeradský (1939-2014)

Rozhovor

litografie, 2010, 38 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, rám

the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

ID: 653

Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 13:24

Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids