Rozhovor
litografie, 2010, 38 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, rám
the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15
ID: 653
Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 13:24
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids