Jiřina Hartingerová (1941)

Diptych

2x litografie, 1985, 14 x 19,5; 8 x 12,5 cm, sign. Pd Hartingerová Tobolíková

ID: 192

Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2023 19:11

Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids