Alfréd Kindler
(1925-2019)
Květina ve džbánu
No.: 654Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:28
olej, plátno , 60 x 60 cm, sign. LD Kindler , rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids
Alfréd Kindler
(1925-2019)
Květina ve váze
No.: 268081Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 02. 2023 23:02
olej, sololit, 25 x 20 cm, sign. PD Kindler, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 2.176 CZK (91 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids
Alfred Kindler
(1925-2019)
Zima
No.: 268054Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 01. 2023 21:08
olej, sololit, 1995, 21 x 21,2 cm, sign. LD Kindler, rám, zezadu Vánoce 95, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids