Lída Hynková - Bobková
(1908-1988)
Tatras
No.: 221Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 18:44
oil, acrylic, hardboard, 1977, 70 x 50 cm, signed lower/left L. Hynková 77, frame, painter, publicist, mountaineer, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Toyohara Chicanobu
(1838-1912)
Resting Geisha (triptych)
No.: 218Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 18:41
watercolor, paper, 35,4 - 35,7 x 23,5 - 23,7 cm, pasted on black paper, marked at the bottom, damaged in places,
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids
Toyohara Kunichika
(1835-1900)
Imperial Library
No.: 216Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 18:39
acrylic, canvas, 33 x 23,5 cm, frame, slightly damaged,
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Jiří Bouda
(1934-2015)
Twenty-five
No.: 66Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 16:05
lithography, 1984, 14,8 x 31,3 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Bouda 84, no. 62/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Martin Velíšek
(1963)
Plakát Bezstarostná jízda
No.: 14Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:13
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids
Martin Velíšek
(1963)
Album Profese
No.: 13Auction price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:12
Current price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
Martin Velíšek
(1963)
Martin Velíšek katalog
No.: 12Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:11
katalog, 1997, 30 x 21,5 cm
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Martin Velíšek
(1963)
Samuel Beckett: Nepojmenovatelný
No.: 10Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:09
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Martin Velíšek
(1963)
Pohlednice Šťastné a veselé
No.: 9Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:08
pohlednice, 2001, 14,7 x 10,5 cm
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Martin Velíšek
(1963)
Žlutá ponorka
No.: 8Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:07
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids
Antonín Lhoták
(1897-1975)
Prométheus
No.: 9Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:38
lavírovaná tuš, papír, 25 x 19 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Antonín Lhoták
(1897-1975)
Muž pijící ze džbánu
No.: 4Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 18:33
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Karel Svolinský
Jakubův zápas s andělem
No.: 543Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 12:34
litografie, 1970, 44,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD K. Svolinský 70, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of C…
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Otto Stritzko
(1908-1986)
Vesnice
No.: 539Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 12:30
litografie, 25,5 x 33 cm, sign. PD Otto Stritzko, rám, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Benda and A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Pravoslav Sovák
(1926-2022)
Déšť
No.: 536Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 12:27
litografie, 11,1 x 8,6 cm, sign. PD Sovák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids
Jan Rambousek
(1895-1976)
Šílenec
No.: 520Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 12:14
litografie, 11,2 x 8,6 cm, sign. PD Rambousek, skvrnky na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Preisler, M. Svabinsky and V. Nechleba, co-founder of The Umelecka beseda, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Karel Oberthor
Vláčení
No.: 500Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:51
2x akvarel, papír, 1958, 37 x 21 cm, vše sign. PD i DU K. Oberthor 58, pasparta, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The…
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Karel Oberthor
V manéži
No.: 499Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:50
litografie, 1987, 23 x 26,3 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor 87, 7/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Micl
(1969)
Dva sloni nad hladinou
No.: 475Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:26
litografie, 2015, 38 x 50 cm, sign. PD MICL 15, č. 69/69
Zdeněk Mézl
Mlýn
No.: 474Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:25
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Oldřich Kulhánek
Universitas Carolina Pragensis
No.: 461Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:12
lept, 1998, 16 x 16 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 98, rám, diplom Milada Čadská, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Aleš Kublák
Klid před ...
No.: 459Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:10
akryl, olej, lepenka, 2022, 43,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD AK22
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
Ivan Komárek
Jako ryba ve vodě
No.: 446Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 11:00
kombinovaná technika, papír, 2007, 21 x 30 cm, sign. LD I. Komárek, LD razítko Ivan Komárek, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Ivan Komárek
Double
No.: 448Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 10:59
litografie, 2010, 21 x 28 cm, sign. PD I. Komárek 2010, č. 31/130, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Ota Janeček
Dívka s ptáčkem
No.: 432Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 10:43
linoryt, 1983, 15,3 x 12,1 cm, sign. PD Ota Janeček 83, č. 24/180, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Zdeněk Janda
Angelika a Sultán
No.: 431Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 10:42
algrafie, 42 x 27 cm, sign. LD Janda, rám, č. 42/50
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Kafka
No.: 416Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 10:27
linoryt, 24,4 x 16,4 cm, sign. PD Florian, č. 186/200, drobná skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Alena Antonová
Akt s psíkem
No.: 389Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2024 10:00
lept, 2006, 15 x 20,8 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová, č. 11/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Žena se slunečníkem
No.: 9Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 15:18
litografie, 13,1 x 11 cm, sign. DU Vlad Suchánek, rám, č. 22/180, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic …
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Ex libris Hynek Halámek
No.: 6Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 15:15
litografie, 12 x 10 cm, sign. DU Vlad Suchánek, rám, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, memb…