auction history

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Report No. 3

    No.: 60

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 15:59

    etching, 1970, 39,7 x 24,6 cm, signed right/lower Oldřich Kulhánek 1970, 26/45, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Rudolf Němec

    (1936-2015)

    Eva

    No.: 42

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 15:41

    acrylic, terry cloth, canvas, po roce 2000, 70 x 80 cm, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Oilzum can, Sinclair can

    No.: 60

    Auction price: 1.650 CZK (66 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:59

    Current price: 1.650 CZK (66 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • Petr Ptáček

    Skyway motor oil can, Airway motor oil can

    No.: 59

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:58

  • Petr Ptáček

    Comet

    No.: 45

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:44

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Petr Ptáček

    DC - 2 nad Alpami

    No.: 37

    Auction price: 12.500 CZK (500 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:36

    acrylic on canvas , 2012, 30 x 40 cm, signed lower/right Petr Ptáček 2012

    Current price: 12.500 CZK (500 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Petr Ptáček

    Good Year

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:32

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Pinocchio

    No.: 32

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:31

    etching, 2010, 12 x 9,5 cm, sign. RD Ivan Kováčik 2010, author´s print

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Petr Ptáček

    de Havilland Comet

    No.: 25

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:24

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Tatra 603

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:21

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    ČSA taxi

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 03. 2020 11:20

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Milan Erazim

    Ležící

    No.: 741

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 12:09

    litografie, 1984, 19 x 13,3 cm, sign. PD M. Erazim 84, M/C, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Pavel Kopp

    Praha - Židovský hřbitov

    No.: 719

    Auction price: 1.750 CZK (70 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 11:47

    fotografie, 1988, 29,6 x 41,8 cm, sign. PD Kopp, č. 1/34, vzadu opatřeno autorským razítkem, , Narozen 23. 11. 1940 v Plzni.S technickou stránkou fotografie se blíže seznámil při studiu filmové a televizní techniky na pražském ČVUT. Fotografovat začal v roce 1967. V sedmdesátých letech pracoval po…

    Current price: 1.750 CZK (70 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    Postava

    No.: 710

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 11:38

    litografie, 29 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Roučka, uprostřed přeloženo, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Bohumír (Bob) Hochman

    Akt s kloboukem

    No.: 696

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 11:24

    pastel, papír, 2007, 23,3 x 18 cm, sign. PD Bob 2007,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids

  • Antonín Střížek

    U stolu

    No.: 690

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 11:18

    tužka, papír, 1994, 29,8 x 21 cm, sign. DU St. 94, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts, the disciple of J. Ptacek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Robert Vano

    Hudebníci

    No.: 687

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 11:15

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 684

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 11:12

    olej, plátno, 2010, 25 x 25 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Petr Urban

    Dýza Boys

    No.: 669

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:57

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 2002, 21 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Urban, PD značeno autorem Dýza Boys 29.11.2002, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Emilie Tomanová

    (1933-1994)

    Ryby

    No.: 663

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:51

    lept, 15,2 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Emilie Tomanová, pasparta, autorský tisk, z cyklu Znamení zvěrokruhu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of P. Dillinger and Z. Balas at The State Graphic School in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Pra…

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids

  • Lubomír Štefka

    Dívky a housle

    No.: 652

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:40

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 29,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD Štefka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    Borovice na pobřeží

    No.: 649

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:37

    akryl, sololit, 1982, 70 x 50 cm, sign. LD Jos. Šolc 82, rám, na zadní straně štítek galerie Dílo s popisem (původní cena v n. p. Dílo 2875 Kčs), Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    Pivoňky

    No.: 648

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:36

    akryl, sololit, 1991, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PN Josef Šolc 91, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    Letní kytice

    No.: 647

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:35

    akryl, plátno, 1987, 60 x 40 cm, sign. LD Josef Šolc 87, rám, na zadní straně štítek galerie Dílo s popisem (původní cena v n. p. Dílo 2250 Kčs), Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    Kytice s mísou

    No.: 646

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:34

    akryl, plátno, 1984, 60 x 40 cm, sign. LD Josef Šolc 84, rám, na zadní straně štítek galerie Dílo s popisem a razítko ČFVU, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    Kytice ve váze

    No.: 645

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:33

    akryl, sololit, 1991, 70 x 60 cm, sign. PD Jos. Šolc 91, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**2 History of bids

  • Petr Škvrně

    (1971-2003)

    V. Žilková s natáčkami

    No.: 642

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:30

    fotografie, 16,9 x 11,3 cm, autorské razítko vzadu, zezadu popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Petr Škvrně

    (1971-2003)

    V. Žilková v obklopení mužů

    No.: 641

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:29

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Antonín Střížek

    Bouračka

    No.: 631

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:19

    litografie, 2007, 60 x 41 cm, sign. PD Antonín Střížek 2007, 11/55, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts, the disciple of J. Ptacek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids

  • Alena Spodniaková

    (1988)

    Nenalezená

    No.: 627

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 10:15

    akryl, plátno, 2010, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD Alis 2010, napínací rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids