Oldřich Jelen

(1961)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Píseň lásky

    No.: 377

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 16:16

    litografie, 2002, 32 x 27 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2002, rám, č. 58/83, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Ship

    No.: 243876

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2020 16:52

    lithography, 2015, 14 x 14 cm, signed right/lower JELEN 2015, no. 13/19, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Owl

    No.: 243877

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2020 16:53

    lithography, 2015, 13 x 12 cm, signed right/lower JELEN 2015, no. 10/20, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA