Gustav Reiter

(1895-?)

  • Gustav Reiter

    (1895-?)

    Clash of grouse

    No.: 243818

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2020 15:54

    oil, canvas, 1924, 70 x 53 cm, signed right/lower G. Reiter 1924, framed, painting slightly correlated, small abrasions on the frame,

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Gustav Reiter

    (1895-?)

    Spring melting

    No.: 243892

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2020 17:08

    oil, canvas, 1923, 51,5 x 68 cm, signed right/lower G. Reiter 1923, framed, crackle on painting, small scratches on the frame,

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • Gustav Reiter

    (1895-?)

    Horská krajina

    No.: 243987

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 04. 2020 11:23

    olej, plátno, 1931, 48 x 58 cm, sign. PD G. Reiter 1931, rám, původní adjustace, na rámu značeno autorským štítkem, v rozích rám mírně poškozen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)