Josef Mžyk

  • Josef Mžyk

    Dívka a jelen

    No.: 583

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 01. 2020 17:58

    litografie, 1992, 65 x 83 cm, sign. PD Mžyk Josef 1992, č. 57/127, při okrajích pokrčený papír, the disciple of Prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later of Prof. O. Debré at École des Beaux-Arts in Paris, member of Hollar

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)