• Jaroslav Válek

    Zvlnění

    No.: 224830

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 22:58

    reliéfní tisk, 2003, 43,7 x 33,3 cm, sign. PD J. Válek 03, č. 1/1, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    No.: 225278

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:00

    pastel, papír, 30 x 43 cm, sign. PD,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vlastimil Amort

    (1880-1950)

    Poslední podpis (Jiří Švec)

    No.: 226108

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:02

    patinovaná sádra na dřevěném podstavci, v. 34 cm, značeno Vl. Amort, na podstavci razítko: Kruh Starodružníků, Praha XIX, Torzo zpodobuje významného legionáře a plukovníka legií v Rusku Josefa Jiřího Švece. Ten se po vypuknutí války přihlásil jako dobrovolník do České družiny, kde se podílel na prov…

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Stanislav Hlinovský

    (1924-1994)

    Ulička

    No.: 227005

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:04

    litografie, 1962, 9,8 x 6,8 cm, sign. PD Hlinovský,

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Kůň (Ex libris Václav Grégr)

    No.: 227017

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:06

    dřevoryt, 1960, 8,9 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1960, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Ladislav Josef Kašpar

    (1915-1997)

    Ryby (Ex libris L. J. Kašpar)

    No.: 227021

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:08

    zinkografie, 9,8 x 4,8 cm, sign. DU L. J. Kašpar, , the disciple of prof. J. Konupek at The Stae Graphic School in Prague, prof. J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graph…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Smrtka (Ex libris J. R. B.)

    No.: 227026

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:10

    lept, 1944, 4,5 x 3 cm, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Kozoroh (Ex libris Vladimír Bujárek)

    No.: 227031

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:12

    litografie, 1961, 3,2 x 1 cm, sign. DU Emil Kotrba 1961, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)