• Vladimír Pechar

    Dívka (Ex libris L. Vandenbriele)

    No.: 243321

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 22:36

    dřevoryt, 7,8 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD V. Pechar, zezadu na papíru autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. Uchytilova - Kucova, J. Kaiser and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Prague Fine Artists

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

  • František Hanák

    Pobřeží

    No.: 243323

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 22:40

    tužka, kvaš, papír, 1965, 31,4 x 22 cm, PD monogr. FH 65,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)