Jaroslav Valečka

(1972)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Měsíčná noc

    No.: 232604

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2020 19:48

    litografie, 26 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 13/100, , the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)