Vladimír Jandejsek

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Rytíř z Montserratu

    No.: 233136

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2020 16:10

    tempera , paper , 1991, 45 x 33 cm, signed lower/right Jan 1991, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Rumpál

    No.: 233138

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 04. 2020 16:11

    tempera , paper , 1983, 45 x 33 cm, signed lower/left Jan 1983, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vitráž

    No.: 200880

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:49

    litografie, 1977, 30,7 x 30,8 cm, sign. PD Jan 1977, autorský tisk, Z Vyšehradu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vstupní brána

    No.: 200877

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:50

    litografie, 1976, 29,8 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Jan 1976, autorský tisk, Z Vyšehradu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Motýl s květinou

    No.: 182038

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 05. 2020 14:19

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Hlavy

    No.: 212334

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 05. 2020 15:24

    7 x litografie, 1985, 29 x 20 cm, vše sign. PD Jan 1985, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Rubáš s růžencem z mého snu

    No.: 224889

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 05. 2020 15:16

    litografie, 1971, 43 x 28,8 cm, sign. PD Jan 1971, č. 10/45, při okrajích poškozený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)